← All results

Arizona Trail Race (300) 2013 results

Filter by class:

Filter by category:

RankRiderClass/CategoryResultBikeFinish Time
1Aaron GulleySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:03h:59m
2Pete BasingerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:12h:18m
3Eszter HoranyiSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:13h:15m
4Aaron BoatmanSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:17h:31m
5Dave WilsonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:21h:23m
6Neil BeltchenkoSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:21h:49m
7Ross CairnsSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:23h:04m
8Max MorrisSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:02h:20m
9Luke JaySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:03h:23m
10Aaron DenbergSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:06h:13m
11Cjell MoneySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:07h:17m
12Blake BockiusSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:09h:38m
13Forest BakerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:16h:24m
14Eric FosterSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:16h:51m
15Holt HarlanSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:17h:32m
16Mark AllenSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:17h:43m
17Scott JonesSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:00--05m
18John SchillingSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:01h:56m
19Mark CaminitiSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:09h:10m
20Rich WolfSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:14h:41m
21Sheila TorresSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:17h:13m
Adam VaughanSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared--NaN--NaN--
Aleck MacKinnonSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared--NaN--NaN--
Anthony BerberichSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared--NaN--NaN--
Ben TirpakSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared--NaN--NaN--
Bob MonahanSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared--NaN--NaN--
Chad BrownSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared--NaN--NaN--
JC CullenSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared--NaN--NaN--
Jeff ButlerSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared--NaN--NaN--
Jonathan BuchananSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared--NaN--NaN--
Josiah MorgonSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared--NaN--NaN--
Judd RohwerSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared--NaN--NaN--
Laurie HortonSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared--NaN--NaN--
Leonard FancherSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared--NaN--NaN--
Mark ChallonerSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared--NaN--NaN--
Mark DavisSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared--NaN--NaN--
Ray HemmeleSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared--NaN--NaN--
Rhino NeifferSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared--NaN--NaN--
Steve GibbsSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared--NaN--NaN--
Steve HortonSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared--NaN--NaN--
Fred WilkinsonSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared--NaN--NaN--
Taylor LideenSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared--NaN--NaN--
Jon PetitSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared--NaN--NaN--
Zach KellerSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared--NaN--NaN--
Talon PowersSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared--NaN--NaN--

DotWatcher needs your help

Riders: You know these races better than anyone. If you notice any potential errors in the race results, please let us know.

Race organisers: If you would like to help grow the community and contribute to the results database, please get in touch.