← All results

Tour Divide 2013 results

Filter by category:

RankRiderClass/CategoryResultBikeFinish Time
1Mike HallSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared14d:11h:55m
2Jesse CarlssonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared15d:12h:08m
3Alex HarrisSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared17d:05h:28m
4James OlsenSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared17d:05h:29m
5Liam CrowleySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared17d:05h:36m
6Brian PalSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared17d:09h:28m
7Leo PershallSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared18d:01h:45m
8Saemi BurkartSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared18d:12h:08m
9Reto KollerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared18d:12h:10m
10Forest BakerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared18d:12h:22m
11Anderson MarkleySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared18d:14h:42m
12Ethan StewartSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared20d:11h:56m
13Thomas LaneSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared20d:20h:34m
14Brett SimpsonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared20d:21h:05m
17Luke RaganSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared20d:21h:07m
15Mike JohnsonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared20d:21h:07m
16Scott McConnellSoloMFinishedSingle Speed20d:21h:07m
18Arran PearsonSoloMFinishedSingle Speed20d:23h:32m
19Tim Van den DaeleSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared20d:23h:42m
20Gunther DesmedtSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared20d:23h:43m
21Evan DeutschSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared20d:23h:44m
22Robin SchwartzSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared21d:04h:50m
23Hugh HarveySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared21d:12h:38m
24Nick HuttonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared21d:15h:51m
25Nathan MawkesSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared21d:15h:52m
26Chris ArndtSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared21d:23h:22m
27Christopher BennettSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:01h:26m
28Sean PutmanSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:04h:06m
29Ryan SigsbeySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:04h:39m
30Bryan HeselbachSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:04h:46m
31Chris CulosSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:06h:59m
32Peter HaileSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:07h:00--
W1 / 33Ezra MullenSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:07h:29m
34Peter MaindonaldSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:08h:45m
35Kevin CampagnaSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:10h:17m
36Jean-Louis DoridotSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:16h:43m
37Ron BabingtonSoloMFinishedSingle Speed22d:16h:48m
W2 / 38Sara DallmanSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:19h:05m
39Rob OrrSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared23d:07h:41m
40Scott ThigpenSoloMFinishedSingle Speed23d:07h:46m
W3 / 41Kristen ArnoldSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared23d:12h:02m
43Michael PartheymullerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared23d:12h:04m
42Taylor KruseSoloMFinishedSingle Speed23d:12h:04m
44Eric FosterSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared23d:12h:06m
45Ty HathawaySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared23d:12h:08m
46Joseph HolwaySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared23d:12h:24m
47Greg ThompsonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared23d:15h:10m
48Jeff MullenSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared23d:17h:11m
49Lan MacNabSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared24d:05h:11m
50Drew MclntoshSoloMFinishedSingle Speed24d:08h:06m
51Greg StrauserSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared24d:08h:42m
52Kent DavidsonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared24d:09h:23m
53Thomas BorstSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared25d:02h:52m
54Ed TurkalySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared25d:05h:02m
55James HodgesSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared25d:05h:22m
56Michael GruenertSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared25d:06h:34m
57J.D.(Crusher) PaulsSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared25d:07h:56m
58Dennis LoewenSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared26d:04h:00--
59Fred ArdenSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:05h:29m
60Michael ArenbergSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:05h:38m
61Hamish McKeeSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:05h:58m
62Matt BialowasSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:11h:58m
63Matthew LiggettSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:11h:58m
64Mauro NappoliniSoloMFinishedSingle Speed27d:15h:20m
65Greg Andre-BarrettSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared28d:04h:05m
66Michael KompSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared28d:08h:24m
67Martin OrtmanSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared28d:10h:37m
68Michael MeadSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared28d:11h:36m
69Dustin HillSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared28d:12h:03m
70Velimir LetojaSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared29d:05h:13m
71Rick AshtonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared30d:08h:45m
72Richard CostelloSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared30d:09h:48m
73Brian SteeleSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared30d:12h:04m
74Hal RussellSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared31d:08h:09m
75Andrew StuntzSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared31d:08h:14m
76Peter Kraft JrSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared31d:13h:08m
77Peter Kraft SrSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared31d:13h:12m
finisherMark ProiaSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared33d:03h:13m
finisherRalph Yukon KraussSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared47d:07h:33m

DotWatcher needs your help

Riders: You know these races better than anyone. If you notice any potential errors in the race results, please let us know.

Race organisers: If you would like to help grow the community and contribute to the results database, please get in touch.