← All results

Highland Trail 550 2017 results

Filter by category:

RankRiderCategoryResultBikeFinish Time
1Neil BeltchenkoSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:10h:22m
2Chris HopeSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:14h:24m
3Rich RothwellSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:18h:18m
4Philip AddymanSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:19h:14m
5Huw OliverSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:21h:19m
6Steve LargeSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:00h:38m
7Pavel MachacekSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:01h:50m
8Justin AtkinsonSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:03h:08m
9Javi SimonSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:10h:25m
10Saemi BurkartSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:14h:20m
11Reto KollerSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:14h:20m
12Mike ToynSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:15h:10m
13Florian PonzioSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:15h:44m
14Pete McNeilSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:16h:07m
15Alan GoldsmithSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:16h:40m
16Phil ClarkeSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:20h:46m
17Phil Fraser-ThomsonSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:21h:49m
18Maurizio DoroSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:22h:14m
19Craig McGheeSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared4d:22h:15m
20Jenny GrahamSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:02h:38m
21Bob WightmanSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:02h:38m
22Ian Penton-VoakSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:09h:52m
23Petr JirousekSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:09h:56m
24Tomas OlveczkySoloFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:10h:06m
25Tim AustinSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:11h:08m
26Pete GrettonSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:11h:22m
27Clement StawickiSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:18h:15m
28Bert PlatzerSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:18h:15m
29Joachim RosenlundSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:18h:15m
30Matthew KempSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:21h:23m
31Alasdair McLeanSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:21h:23m
32Elizabeth AdamsSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared6d:07h:46m
33Lucy GreenhillSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared6d:11h:23m
34Ben FarrarSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared6d:11h:35m
35Berten De CanneSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared7d:01h:28m
36Johnny BakerSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared7d:03h:55m
37Adrian BaskervilleSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared7d:04h:25m
38Anita ScottSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared7d:07h:35m
39Louise NaltonSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared9d:10h:35m

DotWatcher needs your help

Riders: You know these races better than anyone. If you notice any potential errors in the race results, please let us know.

Race organisers: If you would like to help grow the community and contribute to the results database, please get in touch.