← All results

Trans Am Bike Race 2017 results

Filter by category:

RankRiderCategoryResultBikeFinish Time
1Evan DeutschSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared17d:08h:58m
2Jon LesterSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared18d:12h:48m
3Janie HayesSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared19d:07h:41m
4Jose BermudezSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared19d:15h:59m
5Michele MianiSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared19d:15h:59m
6Ken RaySoloFinishedTraditional/Geared19d:20h:19m
7Ryszard DenekaSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared19d:23h:28m
8Sofiane SehiliSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared20d:04h:47m
9Max LippeSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared20d:08h:14m
10Pim Ter HennepeSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared20d:15h:56m
11Michelangelo PacificoSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared20d:18h:49m
12Michael WackerSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared21d:09h:57m
13Lukas AufschlagerSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared21d:21h:07m
14Hippy HippySoloFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:02h:45m
15Amy LippeSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:21h:08m
16Anton LindbergSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:21h:10m
17Jack PetersonSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared23d:00h:50m
18Ryan HenrySoloFinishedTraditional/Geared23d:05h:06m
19Rod StainesSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared23d:07h:38m
20Rolf MoserSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared23d:22h:47m
21Mitchell PotterSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared24d:14h:28m
22Steven MooreSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared24d:17h:47m
23Matthias RauSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared24d:21h:58m
24Meaghan HackinenSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared24d:22h:01m
25Nuno LopesSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared24d:23h:22m
26Brian WelshSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared24d:23h:32m
27Oivind ErevikSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared25d:14h:31m
28Danny LockhartSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared25d:16h:04m
29Kevin McClainSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared25d:16h:05m
30Chris StellatoSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared26d:08h:43m
31Mike RobisonSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared26d:23h:30m
32Mike BenigniSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:11h:30m
33Russell JonesSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:11h:42m
34Mark CrokerSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:13h:44m
35JJ SimonSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:23h:20m
36Clay StarkSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared28d:01h:34m
37Russell SlaterSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared28d:02h:03m
38John RichardsonSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared28d:02h:54m
39Ben GreeneSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared28d:08h:14m
40Christopher OwenSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared28d:10h:50m
41Aaron EhlersSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared28d:10h:59m
42Jonathan BrownSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared28d:23h:27m
43Duncan LloydSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared30d:06h:50m
44Roberto RoblesSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared31d:10h:01m
45David Barstow RobinsonSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared31d:23h:49m
46David HortonSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared32d:01h:59m
47Nick MaceySoloFinishedTraditional/Geared35d:17h:09m
48Michael McClellandSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared36d:00h:45m
49John CookeSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared37d:10h:21m
50J.J. CruzSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared41d:07h:25m
51Gordon WallerSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared41d:07h:55m
52Doug HaluzaSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared50d:11h:41m
53Jeff StamerjohnSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared66d:09h:29m
54Peter AndersenSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared77d:04h:40m

DotWatcher needs your help

Riders: You know these races better than anyone. If you notice any potential errors in the race results, please let us know.

Race organisers: If you would like to help grow the community and contribute to the results database, please get in touch.