← All results

Iditarod Trail Invitational (350) 2002 results

Filter by category:

RankRiderClass/CategoryResultBikeFinish Time
1Pat IrwinSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:20h:00m
2Jim JagerSoloMFinishedSki04d:08h:00m
3Eric WarkentinSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared04d:23h:35m
4Mike CuriakSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared05d:00h:15m
5Alan SheldonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared05d:01h:35m
6Mike MaddenSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared06d:00h:00m
7Peter BasingerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared06d:00h:00m
8Roberto GhidoniSoloMFinishedFoot06d:00h:00m
9Pierre OstorSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared06d:08h:15m
10Eris ZamaSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared06d:19h:40m
11Maurizio DoroSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared06d:19h:40m
12Andy HeadingSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared06d:11h:40m
13Cullen BarkerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared07d:03h:35m
14Janice TowerSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared07d:03h:35m
15Steve TowerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared07d:03h:35m
16Doug DunlopSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared07d:09h:15m
17Andy StearnsSoloMFinishedSki07d:09h:50m
18Bill MerchantSoloMFinishedFoot08d:00h:
19Dimitri KiefferSoloMFinishedFoot09d:22h:00m
20Alex BelliniSoloMFinishedFoot10d:21h:25m
21Jacqui KaufmanSoloWFinishedFoot11d:10h:50m
1Pat IrwinSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:20h:00m
2Jim JagerSoloMFinishedSki04d:08h:00m
3Eric WarkentinSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared04d:23h:35m
4Mike CuriakSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared05d:00h:15m
5Alan SheldonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared05d:01h:35m
6Mike MaddenSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared06d:00h:00m
7Peter BasingerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared06d:00h:00m
8Roberto GhidoniSoloMFinishedFoot06d:00h:00m
9Pierre OstorSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared06d:08h:15m
10Eris ZamaSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared06d:19h:40m
11Maurizio DoroSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared06d:19h:40m
12Andy HeadingSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared06d:11h:40m
13Cullen BarkerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared07d:03h:35m
14Janice TowerSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared07d:03h:35m
15Steve TowerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared07d:03h:35m
16Doug DunlopSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared07d:09h:15m
17Andy StearnsSoloMFinishedSki07d:09h:50m
18Bill MerchantSoloMFinishedFoot08d:00h:
19Dimitri KiefferSoloMFinishedFoot09d:22h:00m
20Alex BelliniSoloMFinishedFoot10d:21h:25m
21Jacqui KaufmanSoloWFinishedFoot11d:10h:50m

DotWatcher needs your help

Riders: You know these races better than anyone. If you notice any potential errors in the race results, please let us know.

Race organisers: If you would like to help grow the community and contribute to the results database, please get in touch.