← All results

Tour Divide 2014 results

Filter by category:

RankRiderClass/CategoryResultBikeFinish Time
1Jefe BranhamSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared16d:02h:37m
2Calvin DeckerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared18d:05h:29m
3Katie & Sam TandemSoloMFinishedTandem19d:07h:57m
4Lorenzo SerraSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared19d:15h:48m
4Geof BlanceSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared19d:15h:48m
5Evan DeutschSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared19d:22h:46m
6Walter BrumniachSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared20d:04h:00m
7Rob DavidsonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared21d:01h:23m
8Dan HensleySoloMFinishedSingle speed21d:11h:22m
9Montana MillerSoloMFinishedSingle speed22d:04h:21m
10Alice DrobnaSoloWFinishedSingle speed22d:06h:36m
11David StoweSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:06h:36m
12Klaus ThielSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:17h:38m
13Sarah CaylorSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:21h:31m
14Kent McDonaldSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared22d:21h:36m
15Paul BarsomSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared23d:08h:10m
16Patrick DaySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared23d:12h:06m
17Andy AmickSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared23d:18h:58m
18Andy LawrenceSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared24d:05h:39m
19Ken ScottSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared24d:12h:06m
20Ken WaringSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared24d:23h:05m
21George KoeflerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared25d:07h:22m
22Casey RheaSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared25d:10h:10m
23Leslie HandySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared25d:12h:27m
24Michael CleaverSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:04h:54m
25Valerie KatoSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:05h:07m
26Josh TaylorSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:05h:28m
27Charlie KharsaSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:10h:30m
28Mark CaminitiSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:10h:55m
29Stefan MaertensSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:11h:25m
30Renato AlessandriniSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:12h:55m
31Ashley BennsSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:14h:46m
32Cindy DywanSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared27d:17h:12m
33Sheila Torres-BlankSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared28d:09h:22m
34Chris ThompsonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared28d:10h:39m
35Kristian MyersSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared30d:03h:12m
36Tony ArroyosSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared30d:03h:34m
37Tanner MorganSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared30d:03h:36m
38John FairbairnSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared30d:09h:24m
39Brett WolfSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared30d:09h:32m
40Jason SnellSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared30d:09h:32m
41Rod GemmellSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared31d:09h:17m
42Scott PicquetSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared31d:13h:10m
Gary TuckerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared32d:04h:17m
Hal RussellSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared32d:04h:23m
Tricia TothSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared36d:09h:35m
Mark WitcherSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared38d:22h:55m
Tony LitsonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared39d:05h:41m
Michelle DuLieuSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared61d:10h:14m

DotWatcher needs your help

Riders: You know these races better than anyone. If you notice any potential errors in the race results, please let us know.

Race organisers: If you would like to help grow the community and contribute to the results database, please get in touch.