← All results

Iditarod Trail Invitational (350) 2015 results

RankRiderCategoryResultBikeFinish Time
1John LackeySoloFinishedTraditional/Geared1d:18h:32m
2Kevin BreitenbachSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared1d:21h:30m
3Andrew KulmatiskiSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared1d:22h:45m
4John LogarSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:02h:12m
5Jay PetervarySoloFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:02h:48m
6Ben DoomSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:08h:00m
7Charly TriSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:08h:09m
8Heather BestSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:08h:09m
9Jeff OatleySoloFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:08h:09m
10Phil HofstetterSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:08h:09m
11Jay CableSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:16h:00m
12Toni LundSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:18h:34m
13Pavel RichtrSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:20h:13m
14Joe StillerSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:20h:01m
15Tracey PetervarySoloFinishedTraditional/Geared2d:22h:25m
16Frank JanssensSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:05h:52m
17Morris PalterSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:05h:52m
18Ken ZylstraSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:05h:52m
19Bob OstromSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:05h:52m
20Petr InemanSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:05h:52m
21Aaron FanettiSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:10h:33m
22Kara OneySoloFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:10h:33m
23Tim HewittSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:15h:00m
24Martin BoonmanSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:15h:00m
25Adam ErritzoeSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:18h:50m
26Kyle DurandSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:19h:35m
27Andrea DubenezicSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:20h:30m
28Julie Perilla GarciaSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:20h:30m
29Mark SeaburgSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:20h:30m
30Steve WilkinsonSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared3d:20h:30m
31David JohnstonSoloFinishedFoot4d:08h:45m
32Jason BuffingtonSoloFinishedFoot4d:22h:18m
33Thomas BorstSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:01h:15m
34Adam BaxterSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:05h:05m
35Mike BeiergrohsleinSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:05h:05m
36Lars DannerSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared5d:18h:10m
37Troy SzcurkowskiSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared6d:10h:05m
38Peter RipmasterSoloFinishedFoot6d:01h:26m
39Beat JegerlehnerSoloFinishedFoot6d:21h:00m
40Jim BarkeleySoloFinishedTraditional/Geared6d:23h:32m
41Joe TehSoloFinishedTraditional/Geared7d:01h:25m
42Mark HinesSoloFinishedFoot7d:03h:45m
43Moses LovstadSoloFinishedFoot7d:09h:53m
44Loreen HewittSoloFinishedFoot7d:10h:45m
45Steve AnsellSoloFinishedFoot7d:12h:05m
46Mike ThomasSoloFinishedFoot8d:18h:40m
47Sergio EspinozaSoloFinishedFoot8d:05h:40m
48Susana CastineiraSoloFinishedFoot8d:22h:20m
49Russel MerrickSoloFinishedFoot9d:04h:30m
50Barb OwenSoloFinishedFoot9d:17h:30m

DotWatcher needs your help

Riders: You know these races better than anyone. If you notice any potential errors in the race results, please let us know.

Race organisers: If you would like to help grow the community and contribute to the results database, please get in touch.