← All results

Iditarod Trail Invitational (350) 2015 results

Filter by category:

RankRiderClass/CategoryResultBikeFinish Time
1John LackeySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared01d:18h:32m
2Kevin BreitenbachSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared01d:21h:30m
3Andrew KulmatiskiSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared01d:22h:45m
4John LogarSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared02d:02h:12m
5Jay PetervarySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared02d:02h:48m
6Ben DoomSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared02d:08h:00m
7Charly TriSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared02d:08h:09m
8Heather BestSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared02d:08h:09m
9Jeff OatleySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared02d:08h:09m
10Phil HofstetterSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared02d:08h:09m
11Jay CableSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared02d:16h:00m
12Toni LundSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared02d:18h:34m
13Pavel RichtrSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared02d:20h:13m
14Joe StillerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared02d:20h:01m
15Tracey PetervarySoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared02d:22h:25m
16Frank JanssensSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:05h:52m
17Morris PalterSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:05h:52m
18Ken ZylstraSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:05h:52m
19Bob OstromSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:05h:52m
20Petr InemanSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:05h:52m
21Aaron FanettiSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:10h:33m
22Kara OneySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:10h:33m
23Tim HewittSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:15h:00m
24Martin BoonmanSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:15h:00m
25Adam ErritzoeSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:18h:50m
26Kyle DurandSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:19h:35m
27Andrea DubenezicSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:20h:30m
28Julie Perilla GarciaSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:20h:30m
29Mark SeaburgSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:20h:30m
30Steve WilkinsonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:20h:30m
31David JohnstonSoloMFinishedFoot04d:08h:45m
32Jason BuffingtonSoloMFinishedFoot04d:22h:18m
33Thomas BorstSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared05d:01h:15m
34Adam BaxterSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared05d:05h:05m
35Mike BeiergrohsleinSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared05d:05h:05m
36Lars DannerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared05d:18h:10m
37Troy SzcurkowskiSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared06d:10h:05m
38Peter RipmasterSoloMFinishedFoot06d:01h:26m
39Beat JegerlehnerSoloMFinishedFoot06d:21h:00m
40Jim BarkeleySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared06d:23h:32m
41Joe TehSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared07d:01h:25m
42Mark HinesSoloMFinishedFoot07d:03h:45m
43Moses LovstadSoloMFinishedFoot07d:09h:53m
44Loreen HewittSoloWFinishedFoot07d:10h:45m
45Steve AnsellSoloMFinishedFoot07d:12h:05m
46Mike ThomasSoloMFinishedFoot08d:18h:40m
47Sergio EspinozaSoloMFinishedFoot08d:05h:40m
48Susana CastineiraSoloWFinishedFoot08d:22h:20m
49Russel MerrickSoloMFinishedFoot09d:04h:30m
50Barb OwenSoloWFinishedFoot09d:17h:30m

DotWatcher needs your help

Riders: You know these races better than anyone. If you notice any potential errors in the race results, please let us know.

Race organisers: If you would like to help grow the community and contribute to the results database, please get in touch.