← All results

French Divide 2017 results

Filter by category:

RankRiderClass/CategoryResultBikeFinish Time
1Sylvain BlaironSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared09d:09h:07m
2Pierre Le MagnanSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared09d:12h:52m
3Gélabert BenjaminSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared09d:13h:03m
4Mario AngstSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared09d:17h:14m
5Cédric AmandSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared10d:07h:56m
6Steve HeadingSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared10d:12h:48m
7Jean RogeletSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared10d:14h:37m
8Jean Philippe LangloisSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared11d:03h:19m
9Duncan LedinghamSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared11d:04h:09m
10Philippe TrochonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared11d:14h:14m
11Laurent TeschSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared11d:14h:41m
12Refait GabrielSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared11d:15h:32m
13Marc BouquiauxSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared12d:09h:10m
14Daniele BifulcoSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared12d:09h:25m
15Sylvain BarrillonSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared12d:11h:12m
16Anna McleodSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared12d:12h:01m
17Graham JonesSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared12d:12h:32m
18Gauthier MontoisSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared12d:14h:26m
19Adrien CartierSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared12d:15h:49m
20Laurent PietrasikSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared12d:16h:47m
21Jiri KrizSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared12d:20h:33m
22Raymond GregorySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared13d:05h:28m
23Luc MidotSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared13d:05h:47m
24Sophie BrohardSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared13d:07h:36m
25Philippe MoulinSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared13d:08h:41m
26Steven DemyttenaereSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared13d:10h:02m
27Marin VerdiSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared13d:14h:37m
28Damien GazzeraSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared13d:15h:37m
29Andr PerezSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared14d:04h:50m
30Patricia BerthelierSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared14d:04h:58m
31Patrick BeneventSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared14d:05h:48m
32Nicolas PenicaudSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared14d:06h:06m
33Adrien CrapouletSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared14d:06h:58m
34Lohier StéphanSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared14d:07h:15m
35Bjorn DevogelaereSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared14d:09h:17m
36Denis ChazelleSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared14d:09h:20m
37Adrien De VriendtSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared14d:09h:29m
38Adrien JacquesSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared14d:13h:36m
39Philippe HermantSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared14d:14h:20m
40Paulhiac GuillaumeSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared15d:13h:18m
41Huth ThéoSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared15d:17h:14m
Bert LelieurSoloMUnknownTraditional/Geared
Wendy LyallSoloWScratchedTraditional/Geared
Philippe TessierSoloMUnknownTraditional/Geared
Mauro SaltalamacchiaSoloMUnknownTraditional/Geared
Renaud ObertiSoloMUnknownTraditional/Geared
Rémi LequintSoloMUnknownTraditional/Geared
Djamel BelkacemeSoloMUnknownTraditional/Geared
Ben HudsonSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Nadia RicherSoloWScratchedTraditional/Geared
Clement JacquelineSoloMUnknownTraditional/Geared
Ruth CousinsSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Roujol ChristopheSoloMUnknownTraditional/Geared
Trancart CapucineSoloMUnknownTraditional/Geared
April MarshkeSoloWScratchedTraditional/Geared
Milan ČulákSoloMUnknownTraditional/Geared
Jakub GselaSoloMUnknownTraditional/Geared
Thibaut MontoisSoloMUnknownTraditional/Geared
Olivier LoevenbruckSoloMUnknownTraditional/Geared
Malcolm GriffithsSoloMUnknownTraditional/Geared
Pouyleau ThierrySoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared

DotWatcher needs your help

Riders: You know these races better than anyone. If you notice any potential errors in the race results, please let us know.

Race organisers: If you would like to help grow the community and contribute to the results database, please get in touch.