← All results

Bohemia Divide 2018 results

Filter by category:

RankRiderCap/BibClass/CategoryResultBikeFinish Time
1Miroslav Franěk54SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared02d:21h:45m
2Ondra Loup9SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:00h:45m
3Dan Klimeš41SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:01h:00m
3Standa Valdman51SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:01h:00m
5Olaf Haensch36SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:04h:31m
5Bert Platzer49SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:04h:31m
7Jakub Jágl47SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:04h:50m
8Michal Hons28SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:05h:50m
9Václav Waldmann11SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:08h:10m
10Karel Vostracký24SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:09h:40m
11Aleksander Pachulski46SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:10h:20m
11Leszek Pachulski45SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:10h:20m
13Martin Chmátal42SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:14h:46m
13Antonín Koutský53SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:14h:46m
13Peter Krajčovič25SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:14h:46m
16Jiří Mohout2SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:14h:53m
17Tomáš Novotný59SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:17h:07m
17Petr Šifta27SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:17h:07m
19Martin Černý58SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:21h:45m
20Maj Pavček43SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:22h:30m
21Jan Mejdr16SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:23h:55m
21Vojtěch Šprongl15SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared03d:23h:55m
23Václav Mixan21SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared04d:01h:40m
23Zdeněk Sedláček13SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared04d:01h:40m
25David Voříšek39SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared04d:05h:45m
26Miroslav Vysušil31SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared04d:09h:00m
27Brendan Bignell20SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared04d:12h:40m
28Tomáš Saňa34SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared04d:13h:30m
28Jitka Válová10SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared04d:13h:30m
30Ondřej Sopůšek22SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared04d:22h:50m
31Marek Košťál1SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared05d:01h:17m
32Petr Bašus18SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared05d:04h:30m
32Martin Forejt17SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared05d:04h:30m
32Viktor Slavík14SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared05d:04h:30m
35David Legát5SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared05d:06h:30m
36Jan Černý7SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared06d:02h:00m
36Jan Pelnář3SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared06d:02h:00m
36Martin Šimko6SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared06d:02h:00m
39Dalibor Gut19SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared06d:09h:30m
Josef Grunt37SoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Jan Pondělíček38SoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Helmut Wagner44SoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Petr Hanyš26SoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Jiří Boubín32SoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Rastislav Žbodák55SoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Kryštof Hlůže50SoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Josef Vaner30SoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Karel Kašpar12SoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared

DotWatcher needs your help

Riders: You know these races better than anyone. If you notice any potential errors in the race results, please let us know.

Race organisers: If you would like to help grow the community and contribute to the results database, please get in touch.