← All results

Bikepacking Trans Germany 2019 results

Filter by class:

Filter by category:

RankRiderClass/CategoryResultNationalityBikeFinish Time
1Lieven SchroyenSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared05d:02h:08m
2Rostislav KubnýSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared05d:05h:15m
3Thomas TautSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared05d:10h:51m
4Christian DietrichSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared05d:15h:40m
4Matthias FischerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared05d:15h:53m
6Petr TichýSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared06d:03h:05m
7Tilo LierSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared06d:06h:18m
7Stefan SchmittSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared06d:06h:18m
9Uwe MosigSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared06d:06h:42m
10Benjamin SplittSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared06d:06h:58m
11Lars SchmidtSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared06d:07h:42m
11Torben BartholinSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared06d:07h:42m
13Constantin SSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared06d:09h:25m
13Florian ThiessenSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared06d:09h:25m
13Linus EckardtSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared06d:09h:25m
13Michael BraunSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared06d:09h:25m
17Jakub JáglSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared06d:11h:50m
18Dan HansenSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared07d:00h:36m
19Peter ScheererSoloMFinishedSingle speed07d:08h:31m
20Daniel HiestandSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared07d:11h:01m
20Ingo TiarksSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared07d:11h:01m
22Christian HelmertSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared07d:13h:48m
23Petr SvobodaSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared07d:23h:23m
23Jiří SvobodaSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared07d:23h:23m
25Moritz ScheueringSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared08d:06h:05m
26Ondřej ŽenkaSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared08d:06h:19m
27Vladimír GrusmanSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared08d:07h:13m
27Karel SmekalSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared08d:07h:13m
29Mike AlthoffSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared08d:09h:31m
30Katarina LudvikovaSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared08d:10h:06m
30Michael KazimiersSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared08d:10h:06m
32Steven DemyttenaereSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared08d:11h:48m
33Benny ZoogbaumSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared08d:23h:35m
34Nik BinksSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared09d:05h:20m
35Sigi GrünangerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared09d:05h:25m
36Andrew TurnerSoloMFinishedSingle speed09d:07h:29m
37Benjamin de CapitaniSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared09d:10h:23m
37Hartmut KühlSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared09d:10h:23m
39Georg BucherSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared09d:13h:20m
39Ecker MatthiasSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared09d:13h:20m
39Eoin ButlerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared09d:13h:20m
42Matteo GagliardiSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared10d:04h:50m
43Sam BaileySoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared10d:05h:20m
44François GasserSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared10d:08h:34m
45Marita RitterSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared10d:11h:25m
45Thomas RitterSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared10d:11h:25m
47Martin PauliSoloMFinishedSwitzerlandTraditional/Geared10d:14h:40m
48Jan BlascheSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared10d:23h:47m
49Stefan GroßeSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared11d:02h:13m
50Lasse SvendsenSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared11d:02h:46m
51Emma OsentonSoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared11d:07h:37m
52Damiano CasseseSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared11d:08h:32m
52Niko SchieferSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared11d:08h:32m
54Sven SturzeneggerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared12d:07h:20m
55Folker SchradeSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared12d:14h:05m
56Fredrik NystedtSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared13d:06h:40m
57Thomas GemmeckerSoloMFinishedGermanyTraditional/Geared13d:07h:40m
58Tobias EickhoffSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared13d:10h:23m
59Wilfried SchwarzSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared13d:11h:17m
60José Bosco RodríguezSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared14d:00h:44m
61Uwe EhrhardtSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared14d:02h:00m
62Robert JunghansSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared14d:03h:58m
63Lars KoesslerSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared14d:11h:53m
64Kilian SimbeckSoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared77d:01h:15m
Per ThemanSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Ralf VogtSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Falko GronwaldSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Matthias BucherSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Sebastian StröhlaSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Migg ScherrerSoloMScratchedSwitzerlandTraditional/Geared
Raphael AlbrechtSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Stephan WagnerSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Fabian TschirschnitzSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Bastian WegnerSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Oliver KlotzSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Dorian VavtiSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Lorenz SiggelSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Markus SennhennSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Philipp SchabertSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Jochen BihnSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Ralf PottkämperSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Achim DickmannsSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Jo CollarisSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Frank RothSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Stano HvizdošSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Thorsten BartzSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Alexander SchmittSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Martin JasinskiSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Jan BurkhardtSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Thorsten WeingartSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Siegfried RühlingSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Heinz WohlrabSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Jost LiSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Ariel MillalenSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Thiemo MeztrothSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
David von der TannSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Jonathan LampSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Konstantin DrustSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Stephan EgertzSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Roman KozlovskýSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Beatrice AdlerSoloWScratchedTraditional/Geared
Yannick ChristiaensSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Tobias BernhardSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Bernd JahnelSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
David NaylorSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Stephan KlonkSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Leon OrlikSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Sander KroezeSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared
Samantha StienstraSoloWScratchedTraditional/Geared
Marcel DickhofSoloMScratchedTraditional/Geared

DotWatcher needs your help

Riders: You know these races better than anyone. If you notice any potential errors in the race results, please let us know.

Race organisers: If you would like to help grow the community and contribute to the results database, please get in touch.