← All results

Silk Road Mountain Race 2019 results

Filter by class:

Filter by category:

RankRiderCap/BibClass/CategoryResultBikeFinish Time
1Jakub Sliacan30SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared07d:06h:46m
2Lael Wilcox44SoloWFinishedTraditional/Geared07d:15h:23m
3Jay Petervary1SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared08d:11h:21m
4James Hayden32SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared08d:15h:44m
5Jeff Kerkove100SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared08d:16h:32m
6Francisco Montoya5SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared09d:09h:18m
7Lieven Schroyen47SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared09d:09h:55m
8Luca Petrinka48SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared09d:14h:10m
9Marin de Saint-Exupéry52SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared09d:17h:59m
10Stephen Wyatt81SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared09d:20h:40m
11Klaus Thiel41SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared09d:22h:06m
12Miles Carlson60SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared09d:22h:51m
13Petr Jirousek70SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared10d:11h:40m
14Jesse Crocker34SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared10d:13h:05m
15Martin Novak55SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared10d:14h:07m
16Frédéric Chambosse26SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared10d:20h:33m
17Stu Taylor82SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared11d:03h:14m
18Daniel Hunt18SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared11d:05h:43m
19Eric Scaggiante22SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared11d:05h:49m
20Max Riese56SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared11d:07h:44m
21Brian Anderson15SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared11d:11h:50m
22Oleg Sobko66SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared11d:12h:20m
23Hayden Stevens28SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared11d:13h:04m
24Patrick Miette69SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared11d:20h:52m
25Stuart Edwards83SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared12d:04h:57m
26Brandon Camarda13SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared12d:06h:06m
27Beat Heim8SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared12d:06h:25m
28Raphael Albrecht71SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared12d:06h:45m
29Scott Fisk74SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared12d:09h:53m
30Frantisek Kasanic25SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared12d:11h:50m
31Nareshkumar K. Nagabhushan63SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared12d:13h:30m
32Berten de Canne11SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared12d:13h:39m
33Brendan Hills14SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared12d:21h:13m
34Guy Jennings27SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared13d:04h:23m
35Markus Stitz98SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared13d:07h:03m
36Tobias Fok88SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared13d:11h:56m
37Karl Speed38SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared13d:12h:07m
38Lamar Timmins45SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared14d:03h:52m
39Chris Phillips16SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared14d:04h:03m
40Bengt Stiller10SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared14d:06h:55m
41Malik Alymkulov50SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared14d:08h:59m
42Conan Thai17SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared14d:11h:35m
43Ors Kelemen67SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared14d:12h:12m
44Andrea Dell’Oste6SoloMFinishedTraditional/Geared14d:13h:57m

DotWatcher needs your help

Riders: You know these races better than anyone. If you notice any potential errors in the race results, please let us know.

Race organisers: If you would like to help grow the community and contribute to the results database, please get in touch.