DotWatcher.cc

DotWatcher.cc
← All results

Race around the Netherlands 2021 results

Filters

Result
Category
Classification
  • * 1 entrants have no registered nationality

  • Male: 89%

    Female: 11%

  • PositionRiderCapClassCategoryResultNationalityBikeFinish Time
    1Bas Vlaskamp10SoloMenFinishedNetherlandsTraditional Geared3d 19h 49m
    2Sven Cappuyns24SoloMenFinishedBelgiumTraditional Geared4d 8h 28m
    3Richard Frans16SoloMenFinishedNetherlandsTraditional Geared4d 13h 57m
    4Paul Hesen27SoloMenFinishedNetherlandsTraditional Geared4d 16h 35m
    5Jason Schreurs57SoloMenFinishedNetherlandsTraditional Geared4d 21h 54m
    6Roeland van der Hoorn103SoloMenFinishedNetherlandsTraditional Geared5d 3h 11m
    7Mark de Vos81SoloMenFinishedNetherlandsTraditional Geared5d 6h 15m
    8Joep van Luijt61SoloMenFinishedNetherlandsTraditional Geared5d 7h 25m
    9Tjerk Bakker112SoloMenFinishedNetherlandsTraditional Geared5d 12h 2m
    10Pier Nijenhuis31SoloMenFinishedNetherlandsTraditional Geared5d 13h 52m
    11Martin Lukasse87SoloMenFinishedNetherlandsTraditional Geared5d 15h 35m
    12Pieter Wilbert Molemaker98SoloMenFinishedNetherlandsTraditional Geared5d 16h 10m
    13Korjun de Boer71SoloMenFinishedNetherlandsTraditional Geared6d 3h 29m
    14Sander Verdiesen105SoloMenFinishedNetherlandsTraditional Geared6d 9h 22m
    15Johan Kooistra62SoloMenFinishedNetherlandsTraditional Geared6d 11h 50m
    16Carlo van Duren20SoloMenFinishedNetherlandsTraditional Geared6d 12h 42m
    17Berdine Bakker13SoloWomenFinishedNetherlandsTraditional Geared7d 2h 38m
    18Piere Ramaekers97SoloMenFinishedBelgiumTraditional Geared7d 8h 41m
    19Machiel Appel78SoloMenFinishedNetherlandsTraditional Geared7d 8h 48m
    20Jan-Kees Pennings55SoloMenFinishedNetherlandsTraditional Geared7d 11h 1m
    21Lars Wieringa72SoloMenFinishedNetherlandsTraditional Geared7d 11h 48m
    22Maarten Naberink77SoloMenFinishedNetherlandsTraditional Geared7d 14h 5m
    23Ruurdje Procee104SoloWomenFinishedNetherlandsTraditional Geared7d 14h 27m
    24Sjors Hegger106SoloMenFinishedNetherlandsTraditional Geared8d 0h 1m
    25Patrick Bruns94SoloMenFinishedNetherlandsTraditional Geared8d 3h 5m
    26Kemal Arslan70SoloMenFinishedNetherlandsTraditional Geared8d 11h 24m
    27Gemma Adelaar44SoloWomenFinishedNetherlandsTraditional Geared8d 11h 39m
    28Patrick Schut95SoloMenFinishedNetherlandsTraditional Geared8d 15h 56m
    29Matthijs Plender23SoloMenFinishedNetherlandsTraditional Geared9d 4h 45m
    30Charles Cox22SoloMenFinishedNetherlandsTraditional Geared9d 13h 6m
    31Baptistine Smets8SoloWomenFinishedBelgiumTraditional Geared10d 13h 23m
    Pim Heijnen99SoloMenScratchedNetherlandsTraditional Geared
    Lucie Mensinga76SoloWomenScratchedNetherlandsTraditional Geared
    Hugo Wasser35SoloMenScratchedNetherlandsTraditional Geared
    John van Duren63SoloMenScratchedNetherlandsTraditional Geared
    Ivo Lafeber53SoloMenScratchedNetherlandsTraditional Geared
    Marlow Drevel85SoloMenScratchedNetherlandsTraditional Geared
    Niek Smeets93SoloMenScratchedNetherlandsTraditional Geared
    Hans Kroodsma18SoloMenScratchedNetherlandsTraditional Geared
    Marius Bettentrup17SoloMenScratchedGermanyTraditional Geared
    Edwin Nederlof40SoloMenScratchedNetherlandsTraditional Geared
    Jeroen van der Wiel59SoloMenScratchedNetherlandsTraditional Geared
    Erik Wallinga42SoloMenScratchedNetherlandsTraditional Geared
    Marc Wismans79SoloMenScratchedNetherlandsTraditional Geared
    Deovrat Phal28SoloMenScratchedIndiaTraditional Geared
    Rob Kenens21SoloMenScratchedNetherlandsTraditional Geared
    Henri Arts52SoloMenScratchedNetherlandsTraditional Geared
    Arjan Kraaijeveld6SoloMenScratchedNetherlandsTraditional Geared
    Gregory Van Overloop48SoloMenScratchedBelgiumTraditional Geared
    Mark Paliwoda82SoloMenScratchedNetherlandsTraditional Geared
    Matthieu Bos88SoloMenScratchedNetherlandsTraditional Geared
    Martijn Verhaeg25SoloMenScratchedNetherlandsTraditional Geared
    Rémy Pedussel102SoloMenScratchedBelgiumTraditional Geared
    Hans Meinsma51SoloMenScratchedNetherlandsTraditional Geared
    Bruce Martens19SoloMenScratchedNetherlandsTraditional Geared
    Jonathan Verkerk64SoloMenScratchedTraditional Geared
    Julio Greff de Oliveira67SoloMenScratchedBrazilTraditional Geared
    Auke Jongbloed7SoloMenDisqualifiedNetherlandsTraditional Geared
    Wandert Benthem116SoloMenScratchedNetherlandsTraditional Geared
    Guy Burgerhout49SoloMenScratchedNetherlandsTraditional Geared
    Jan-Dick den Das54SoloMenScratchedNetherlandsTraditional Geared
    1Merijn Timmermans9PairMenFinishedNetherlandsTraditional Geared8d 2h 47m
    1Pieter Willems15PairMenScratchedNetherlandsTraditional Geared
    2Erik van Rijswijk41PairMenFinishedNetherlandsTraditional Geared9d 7h 15m
    2Andrea van den Broek4PairWomenFinishedNetherlandsTraditional Geared9d 7h 15m
    Thomas Joosten111PairMenScratchedNetherlandsTraditional Geared
    Jorrit Harder65PairMenScratchedNetherlandsTraditional Geared
    Martijn Driedonks86PairMenScratchedNetherlandsTraditional Geared
    Ralph Cullen 86PairMenScratchedNetherlandsTraditional Geared
    Lennart Hoskam75PairMenScratchedNetherlandsTraditional Geared
    Jara Verweij56PairWomenScratchedNetherlandsTraditional Geared
    Bas Wiegel11PairMenScratchedNetherlandsTraditional Geared
    Leandra Bisschops73PairWomenScratchedNetherlandsTraditional Geared

DotWatcher needs your help

Riders: You know these races better than anyone. If you notice any potential errors in the race results, please let us know.

Race organisers: If you would like to help grow the community and contribute to the results database, please get in touch.