DotWatcher.cc

DotWatcher.cc
← All results

Tour Divide 2012 results

Filters

Result
Category
Classification
  • * 59 entrants have no registered nationality

  • Male: 92%

    Female: 8%

  • Overall PositionRiderClassCategoryResultNationalityBikeFinish TimeNotes
    1Oliver WhalleySOLOMENFINISHEDNew ZealandTRADITIONAL_GEARED16d 2h 54mDry & fast
    2Craig StapplerSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED16d 16h 45mDry & fast
    3Garrett PeltonenSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED16d 22h 0mDry & fast
    4Kurt SandiforthSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED16d 22h 4mDry & fast
    5Serge ChiassonSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED17d 23h 25mDry & fast
    6Jarrel RyterSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED18d 12h 17mDry & fast
    7Eszter HoranyiSOLOWOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED19d 3h 35mDry & fast
    8Dylan TaylorSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED19d 9h 31mDry & fast
    9Eric SchraufnagelSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED20d 17h 21mDry & fast
    10Ryan CorreySOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED21d 2h 51mDry & fast
    11Al BrunissoSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED21d 9h 36mDry & fast
    12Terry BrannickSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED21d 12h 17mDry & fast
    13Katherine WallaceSOLOWOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED21d 14h 35mDry & fast
    14Georg DeckSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED22d 2h 55mDry & fast
    15Michael IntrabartolaSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED22d 2h 55mDry & fast
    16David GoldbergSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED22d 11h 51mDry & fast
    17Giovanni RoveriSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED22d 12h 58mDry & fast
    18Danilo ClapierSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED22d 13h 1mDry & fast
    19Dave MeissnerSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED22d 16h 20mDry & fast
    20Aaron WeinsheimerSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED23d 5h 6mDry & fast
    21Justin SimioniSOLOMENFINISHEDSINGLE_SPEED23d 5h 29mDry & fast
    22Tracey PetervarySOLOWOMENFINISHEDUnited StatesTRADITIONAL_GEARED23d 19h 15mDry & fast
    23Max MorrisSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED23d 19h 19mDry & fast
    24Erik GoedhartSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED23d 19h 24mDry & fast
    25John PhillipsSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED25d 1h 15mDry & fast
    26Kevin GretenSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED25d 8h 0mDry & fast
    27Tom ThomasSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED25d 10h 39mDry & fast
    28Nathan MawkesSOLOMENFINISHEDNew ZealandTRADITIONAL_GEARED25d 10h 43mDry & fast
    29Billy RiceSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED25d 19h 23mDry & fast
    30Scott AndrewsSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED26d 5h 46mDry & fast
    31Chris ZagozenSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED26d 6h 41mDry & fast
    32Al GilmoreSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED26d 6h 42mDry & fast
    33Josh SmithSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED26d 6h 42mDry & fast
    34Brett StepanikSOLOMENFINISHEDSINGLE_SPEED26d 6h 45mDry & fast
    35Jon CoxSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED26d 8h 32mDry & fast
    36Ben YandeuaSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED26d 18h 6mDry & fast
    37Marco CostaSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED26d 22h 40mDry & fast
    38Elena MasserantiSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED26d 22h 41mDry & fast
    39Greg LavitskySOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED27d 4h 50mDry & fast
    40Sara DallmanSOLOWOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED27d 12h 5mDry & fast
    41Rich WolfSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED27d 23h 0mDry & fast
    42James HodgesSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED28d 1h 44mDry & fast
    43Steven MartineSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED29d 10h 31mDry & fast
    44Prentice CampbellSOLOMENFINISHEDSINGLE_SPEED29d 10h 35mDry & fast
    45Cody RudowSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED30d 15h 22mDry & fast
    46Louis NicholsonSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED30d 23h 59mDry & fast
    47Aaron HershbergerSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED31d 0h 2mDry & fast
    48Tyson FahrenbruckSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED31d 2h 42mDry & fast
    49Gary BeaumontSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED31d 6h 28mDry & fast
    50Melissa LieblingSOLOWOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED31d 7h 48mDry & fast
    Babe the Blue tandamSOLOMENFINISHEDTANDEM20d 12h 18mDry & fast
    Tracy BurgeSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED50d 11h 4mDry & fast
    Jim StansburySOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED50d 10h 57mDry & fast
    Kim FrandsenSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED50d 5h 35mDry & fast
    Anders EllegardSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED50d 0h 0mDry & fast
    Michelle DulieuSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED39d 10h 17mDry & fast
    Dan HaskinSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED39d 9h 13mDry & fast
    Bruce GirouxSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED36d 9h 45mDry & fast
    Donald McCreadySOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED35d 6h 10mDry & fast
    Ricardo AlessiSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED35d 2h 6mDry & fast
    Michael ClevelandSOLOMENFINISHEDSINGLE_SPEED33d 8h 37mDry & fast
    Giorgio AlessiSOLOMENFINISHEDTRADITIONAL_GEARED54d 0h 0mDry & fast

DotWatcher needs your help

Riders: You know these races better than anyone. If you notice any potential errors in the race results, please let us know.

Race organisers: If you would like to help grow the community and contribute to the results database, please get in touch.